loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

p30download.Com - Website Report

p30download receives about 226,900 unique visitors and 662,547 (2.92 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,815.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,768,435.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank p30download.com is ranked number 3,054 in the world and 0.0493% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Mehregan, 28, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 5.144.130.116.

About - p30download.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,768,435.63
Daily Revenue:
$1,815.20
Monthly Revenue:
$54,456.00
Yearly Revenue:
$662,548.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
226,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,807,000
Daily Pageviews:
662,547 (2.92 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,054 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0493% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
12,486
Average Load Time:
(4217 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 84.9%76.5%58
United States 2.7%3.1%19299
Other 2.5%4.4%59
Denmark 1.0%1.2%1317
Canada 0.7%1.0%7930
United Kingdom 0.7%0.7%12741
India 0.7%1.0%34906
Sweden 0.7%0.9%3215
Australia 0.6%0.5%8156
Netherlands 0.6%0.7%6998

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
p30download.com
94.57%87.24%2.82
play.p30download.com
4.32%3.85%2.7
forum.p30download.com
3.97%3.21%2.5
links.p30download.com
2.10%1.06%1.54
s1.p30download.com
1.38%2.16%4.8
img.p30download.com
0.98%1.08%3.4
s12.p30download.com
0.70%0.31%1.4
shop.p30download.com
0.57%0.24%1.3
s2.p30download.com
0.55%0.23%1.3
cdn.p30download.com
0.27%0.19%2.1
license.p30download.com
0.19%0.07%1.2
s4.p30download.com
0.15%0.11%2.2
OTHER
0%0.26%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
129,000
Google Indexed Pages:
152,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
132,107
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
156,393
Bing Backlinks:
139,495
Bing Indexed Pages:
148,720

Domain Overview

SEMrush p30download.com
Domain:
  p30download.com
Rank:
  165167
Organic Keywords:
  34
Organic Traffic:
  6,740
Organic Cost:
  $136.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  330
Facebook shares:
  3,110
Facebook comments:
  210
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,650
Tweets:
  256
Google +:
  26,046
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  102
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

وب‌لاگ‌ها/فناوری

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
5.144.130.116
ASN:
AS59441 
ISP:
TELECOM FEED IRANIAN Co. 
Server Location:
Mehregan
28
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 5.144.130.116

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.4
Date: Fri, 24 Apr 2015 12:21:57 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
magicmarker: 1
X-Cacheable: YES
X-Varnish: 383275483 3832***841
Age: 85
Via: 1.1 varnish

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 5.144.130.116 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.hostiran.net
Rname john.centraldnserver.com
Serial Number 2015030806
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns1.hostiran.net 3600
NS ns2.hostiran.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-12-19
Domain Age:
10 years 4 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.yoursrs.com...
Domain Name: p30download.com
Registry Domain ID: 137739640_domain_com-vrsn
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.realtimeregister.com
Registrar URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-15T18:43:04Z
Created Date: 2004-12-19T13:04:34Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-12-19T14:04:34Z
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER B.V.
Registrar IANA ID: 839
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse[at]realtimeregister.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +31.384530759
Reseller: Hostcontrol
Domain Status: ok
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Mohammad Reza Siapouri
Registrant Organization: Farad Co.
Registrant Street: 97N, Massah, Hamednian St, Hasht Behesht Sharghi Ave
Registrant City: Esfahan
Registrant State/Province: Esfahan
Registrant Postal Code: 8157963781
Registrant Country: IR
Registrant Phone: +98.3112654297
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Mohammad Reza Siapouri
Admin Organization: Farad Co.
Admin Street: 97N, Massah, Hamednian St, Hasht Behesht Sharghi Ave
Admin City: Esfahan
Admin State: Esfahan
Admin Postal Code: 8157963781
Admin Country: IR
Admin Phone: +98.3112654297
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Mohammad Reza Siapouri
Tech Organization: Farad Co.
Tech Street: 97N, Massah, Hamednian St, Hasht Behesht Sharghi Ave
Tech City: Esfahan
Tech State: Esfahan
Tech Postal Code: 8157963781
Tech Country: IR
Tech Phone: +98.3112654297
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.hostiran.net
Name Server: ns2.hostiran.net
DNSSEC: not signed
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-04-24T12:22:03Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: P30DOWNLOAD.COM
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER BV
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 839
Whois Server: whois.yoursrs.com
Referral URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Name Server: NS1.HOSTIRAN.NET
Name Server: NS2.HOSTIRAN.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-dec-2014
Creation Date: 19-dec-2004
Expiration Date: 19-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 24 Apr 2015 12:21:44 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
p30download.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.