p30download.Com - Info

p30download receives about 202,507 unique visitors and 542,718 (2.68 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,620.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,362,544.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank p30download.com is ranked number 3,233 in the world and 0.044% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Mehregan, 28, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 5.144.130.116.

About - p30download.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,362,544.09
Daily Revenue:
$1,620.06
Monthly Revenue:
$48,601.80
Yearly Revenue:
$591,321.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
202,507
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,075,210
Daily Pageviews:
542,718 (2.68 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,233 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.044% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
15,104
Average Load Time:
(2548 ms) 25 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 83.6%81.3%63
Netherlands 3.5%2.7%1146
Other 2.3%3.0%75
United States 1.8%2.6%25615
Denmark 1.2%2.6%977
Iraq 0.9%0.4%594
India 0.6%0.6%44230
Canada 0.5%0.7%11542
Sweden 0.5%0.6%4589

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
p30download.com
96.27%88.33%2.53
forum.p30download.com
4.55%3.30%2.0
links.p30download.com
2.70%1.64%1.7
shop.p30download.com
1.49%0.63%1.2
s1.p30download.com
1.34%2.24%4.6
img.p30download.com
1.19%1.18%2.7
play.p30download.com
1.01%1.55%4.2
cdn.p30download.com
0.45%0.33%2.0
license.p30download.com
0.43%0.17%1.1
s2.p30download.com
0.43%0.17%1.1
s12.p30download.com
0.35%0.16%1.3
pay.p30download.com
0.08%0.06%1.9
OTHER
0%0.24%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
95,100
Google Indexed Pages:
98,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
90,893
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
92,378
Bing Backlinks:
90,013
Bing Indexed Pages:
107,328

Domain Overview

SEMrush p30download.com
Domain:
  p30download.com
Rank:
  112895
Organic Keywords:
  25
Organic Traffic:
  6,729
Organic Cost:
  $197.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  369
Facebook shares:
  3,164
Facebook comments:
  239
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,772
Tweets:
  271
Google +:
  26,305
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  102
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

وب‌لاگ‌ها/فناوری

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
5.144.130.116
ASN:
AS59441 
ISP:
TELECOM FEED IRANIAN Co. 
Server Location:
Mehregan
28
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 5.144.130.116

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.4
Date: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 19:23:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.hostiran.net
Rname john.centraldnserver.com
Serial Number 2015061602
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
TXT 3600
A 5.144.130.116 1797
NS ns1.hostiran.net 2667
NS ns2.hostiran.net 2667

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-12-19
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.yoursrs.com...
Domain Name: p30download.com
Registry Domain ID: 137739640_domain_com-vrsn
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.realtimeregister.com
Registrar URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-15T18:43:04Z
Creation Date: 2004-12-19T13:04:34Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-12-19T14:04:34Z
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER B.V.
Registrar IANA ID: 839
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse[at]realtimeregister.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +31.384530759
Reseller: Hostcontrol
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Mohammad Reza Siapouri
Registrant Organization: Farad Co.
Registrant Street: 97N, Massah, Hamednian St, Hasht Behesht Sharghi Ave
Registrant City: Esfahan
Registrant State/Province: Esfahan
Registrant Postal Code: 8157963781
Registrant Country: IR
Registrant Phone: +98.3112654297
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Mohammad Reza Siapouri
Admin Organization: Farad Co.
Admin Street: 97N, Massah, Hamednian St, Hasht Behesht Sharghi Ave
Admin City: Esfahan
Admin State: Esfahan
Admin Postal Code: 8157963781
Admin Country: IR
Admin Phone: +98.3112654297
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Mohammad Reza Siapouri
Tech Organization: Farad Co.
Tech Street: 97N, Massah, Hamednian St, Hasht Behesht Sharghi Ave
Tech City: Esfahan
Tech State: Esfahan
Tech Postal Code: 8157963781
Tech Country: IR
Tech Phone: +98.3112654297
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.hostiran.net
Name Server: ns2.hostiran.net
DNSSEC: not signed
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-23T19:24:03Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: P30DOWNLOAD.COM
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER BV
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 839
Whois Server: whois.yoursrs.com
Referral URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Name Server: NS1.HOSTIRAN.NET
Name Server: NS2.HOSTIRAN.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 10-dec-2014
Creation Date: 19-dec-2004
Expiration Date: 19-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 19:23:51 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
p30download.com widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.