p30download.Com - Info

p30download.com
p30download receives about 242,000 unique visitors and 672,760 (2.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,936.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,487,259.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank p30download.com is ranked number 2,705 in the world and 0.0484% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Mehregan, 28, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 5.144.130.116.

About - p30download.Com

WRITE article about p30download.com

How many visitors does p30download.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
242,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,260,000
Daily Pageviews:
672,760 (2.78 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
2,705 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0484% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
13,018
Average Load Time:
(2591 ms) 25 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 87.9%83.2%47
Russia 2.1%1.8%7009
Other 1.4%2.5%37
India 1.0%2.3%17679
United States 0.9%1.0%39721
Iraq 0.7%0.9%475
Sweden 0.6%2.2%1491
Pakistan 0.6%0.8%4219

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
p30download.com
97.58%91.80%2.56
forum.p30download.com
3.07%1.56%1.38
links.p30download.com
2.24%1.54%1.88
cdn.p30download.com
1.28%0.91%1.9
img.p30download.com
1.02%0.88%2.4
s1.p30download.com
0.94%1.63%4.7
shop.p30download.com
0.88%0.60%1.9
license.p30download.com
0.64%0.26%1.1
s2.p30download.com
0.43%0.17%1.1
play.p30download.com
0.36%0.30%2.3
s12.p30download.com
0.20%0.14%2.0
s3.p30download.com
0.12%0.12%2.9
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  226,757
Follow Links:
  167,773
Nofollow Links:
  58,984
Referring Domains:
  1,498
Referring IPs:
  1,126

Domain Overview

SEMrush p30download.com
Domain:
  p30download.com
Rank:
  124,356
Organic Keywords:
  7,600
Organic Traffic:
  6,730
Organic Cost:
  $299.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

p30download.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  392
Facebook shares:
  3,205
Facebook comments:
  303
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,900
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  27,144
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  102
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much p30download.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,487,259.72
Daily Revenue:
$1,936.00
Monthly Revenue:
$58,080.00
Yearly Revenue:
$706,640.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is p30download.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.144.130.116
ASN:
AS59441 
ISP:
Noavaran Shabakeh Sabz Mehregan 
Server Location:
Mehregan
28
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 5.144.130.116

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

کسی را که به ت…داد، غرق مکن. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
تبلیغات and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
تماس با ما renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
خانه renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
دانلود های پیشنهادی and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
خرید شارژ مستقیم renders only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
مارکت اندروید renders only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
نرم افزار and 12 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
دانلود های برگزیده renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
دانلود VSO Con…فرمت دی وی دی and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
[4,160,279] and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
مطالب 24 ساعته گذشته renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
دانلود Clean S…و سایر برنامه… and 33 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
دانلود Rollbac…سیستم به گذشته and 19 others render only 8 pixels tall (21 CSS pixels) .
فوق العاده زیب…ها عرضه کنید. and 75 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
مشاهده آموزش ها and 19 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
یادگیری مهارت…ار و کسب درآمد and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
بازدید: 4,160,279 and 16 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
دسته: and 62 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
شما نیز به جمع…رک ما بپیوندید and 67 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
نرم افزار and 32 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
برچسب ها: and 162 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
شبیه ساز سرور…رور در مکینتاش and 162 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
حجم: 29.3 + 13.2 مگابایت and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
ادامه - آرشیو لینکدونی ... and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
- قیمت: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
دیگر محصولات renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
ماهنامه پرشین…دی فتوشاپ CS6) and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
نرم افزار رویت…re 2016 64-Bit and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
11900 تومان and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
خرید and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
(94/10/8) تغییرات: and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
به روز رسانی به and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
صفحه 1 از 1007 and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
آخرین دانلود های نرم افزار and 16 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
آیا میدانید مد…زده خواهد کرد and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
[3,081] and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
+ ارســـــــــ…لینــــــــــک renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
دانلود Adventu…و پلی استیشن 3 and 81 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
دانلود Windows…ed All Updates and 29 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
47.0.2526.106/…85.0 (94/9/25) and 29 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
مطالب جدید را…ود دریافت کنید and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
تعداد دانلود ها: and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
1,245,172,708 and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
كلاسهای آنلاین، خدمات ترجمه and 16 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
اریکه تجارت، و…دستگاههای چاپ and 20 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
دوره ها و کارگ…به زبان فارسی and 21 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
shop.WindowsIran.com and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
نرم افزار and 10 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
دانلود های تصادفی and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
دانلود FIM Spe…سریع السیر 15 and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
2004-2015 © حق…oad محفوظ است. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
امتیاز دهید: renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
به این سایت renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://p30download.com/template/js/modernizr.v1.7.min.js
http://p30download.com/template/js/main.v1.0.js
http://p30download.com/template/js/jquery.v1.5.1.min.js
http://p30download.com/template/js/jquery.colorbox.js
http://p30download.com/template/js/plusone.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://p30download.com/template/css/fa/styles.v1.1.css?
http://p30download.com/template/css/fa/style.v1.0.21.css
http://p30download.com/template/css/colorbox.v1.0.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://p30download.com/">پی سی دانلود:…برنامه موبایل</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://p30download.com/faq.php">راهنما</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://p30download.com/faq.php">راهنما</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…om/contact.php">تماس با ما</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…om/contact.php">تماس با ما</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="query" type="text" name="search" class="search-box"> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="image" class="search-btn"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://p30download.com/" class="active">خانه</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…/fa/entry/541/">آپدیت آنتی ویروس ها</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…m/fa/software/">نرم افزار</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…/fa/entry/474/">دانلود Mozilla…نترنت فایرفاکس</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sabavision.com/." class="sabaAdLink"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…t/onlineid/211" class=""></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sabavision.com/." class="sabaAdLink"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <embed> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sabavision.com/." class="sabaAdLink"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…t/onlineid/278" class=""></a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sabavision.com/." class="sabaAdLink"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <embed> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ali…Download940823"></a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…a/entry/12151/">دانلود Rollbac…0083889- نرم …</a> and 109 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…a/entry/12151/">دانلود Rollbac…سیستم به گذشته</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…m/fa/software/">نرم افزار</a> and 63 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…m/fa/software/" class="backlink">نرم افزار</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…m/tag/recovery">recovery</a> and 146 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://shop.p3…monthly-31.php">ماهنامه پرشین…دی فتوشاپ CS6)</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…a/entry/62111/" class="continue">ادامه / دانلود</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://p30download.com/page/2">2</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://sabavision.com/clickads" class="sabaAdLink"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://p30download.com/ads.php"></a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://hostiran.net"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://links.p…گذاری-فایل.php">دانلود مستقیم…ری فایل[3,081]</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://forum.p…864#post187864">purchase cod of maple...</a> and 81 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…/fa/entry/566/"></a> and 77 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…/fa/entry/566/">دانلود FlashGe…1220 (92/5/15)</a> and 28 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…a/entry/44201/">دانلود Interne…ld 9 (94/9/28)</a> and 57 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…n/feed/rss.xml" class="feed-icon">خوراک پی سی دا…رک ما بپیوندید</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="email-icon">مطالب جدید را…نام کلیک کنید</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://javaz.ir">دانلود و خرید آنتی ویروس</a> and 16 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://p30download.com/ads.php" class="tabliq-red">تبلیغ شما در ا…150 هزار تومان</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://p30down…a/entry/62041/">دانلود Obscuri…زر و مولد طنین</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 104.6KiB (10% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/mac/image/2015/04/1428036526_template4.jpg could save 33.5KiB (36% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/game/image/2015/12/1450079234_crossbow-warrior-the-legend-of-william-tell-cover.jpg could save 28.3KiB (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/software/32x32/2015/02/1424470766_48.png could save 15.6KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/software/32x32/2014/11/1416593766_viber.png could save 2.8KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://p30download.com/tabliq/banner/files/142***1389_p30download2.gif could save 1.5KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://p30download.com/template/images/colorbox/controls.png could save 1.5KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/audio/image/2015/12/1450894114_french-songs-for-kids.jpg could save 1,006B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/mobile/image/2012/01/1327996621_picsart-photo-studio.jpg could save 1,004B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/console/image/2015/12/1450942758_handball-16.jpg could save 1,003B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/ebook/image/2015/12/1451293417_click-549.jpg could save 995B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://shop.p30download.com/images/extra/1433156734_android.titanium.jpg could save 990B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/mobile/image/2015/05/1433062606_infinite-painter.jpg could save 981B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/mobile/image/2015/12/1451380308_jurassic-world-the-game.jpg could save 980B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/graphic/image/2015/12/1450162259_100.winter.landscapes.wallpapers.01.jpg could save 962B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/software/image/2015/12/1451122962_orcad-library-builder.jpg could save 906B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/software/image/2014/09/1409740718_rollback-rx.jpg could save 905B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/video/image/2014/07/1405332170_107.mega.factories.lamborgini.jpg could save 897B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/software/image/2015/12/1450852013_obscurium-.jpg could save 896B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/tutorial/image/2015/12/1451304282_udemy-learn-apple-watch-programming-quickly-by-examples.jpg could save 896B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/software/image/2015/12/1450791474_tiff-teller.jpg could save 888B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://p30download.com/tabliq/banner/files/1451329917_pgx-ads-30.jpg could save 874B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/software/image/2013/01/1357540152_anydvd-hd.jpg could save 872B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://shop.p30download.com/images/cover-tiny/1441708588_cover-maximom3.jpg could save 839B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://shop.p30download.com/images/cover-tiny/1347629823_1335612390_cover5.jpg could save 742B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://shop.p30download.com/images/cover-tiny/1442731930_cover-***.jpg could save ***4B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://click.sabavision.com/public//public/images/banner_saba_logo_small.png could save 683B (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://shop.p30download.com/images/cover-tiny/1407917245_cover-3ds-max-2015-2.jpg could save 676B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.p30download.com/software/32x32/2014/08/1407319653_ico-48.png could save 657B (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.sabavision.com/public//public/images/banner_saba_logo_small.png could save 644B (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://shop.p30download.com/images/cover-tiny/1435479467_cover-revit-structure-2016.jpg could save 632B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://p30download.com/template/images/help-bar.gif could save 622B (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://shop.p30download.com/images/cover-tiny/1434192974_cover-6-ganjine.jpg could save 601B (10% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 81KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://click.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?w=120&h=240&posdata[1]=10724-b-1&posdata[2]=23351-b-&posdata[3]=23352-b-1&posdata[4]=23353-b-&posdata[5]=23354-b-1&posdata[6]=23355-b-&posdata[7]=23356-b-1&posdata[8]=23357-b-1&posdata[9]=23358-b-1&postype=other&t=1451408812&ct=2c81673e93ba9492d9615a8e9749fa63b454d350&vt=67&loc=http%3A%2F%2Fp30download.com%2F&ref=http%3A%2F%2Fp30download.com%2F could save 30KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing http://click.sabavision.com/get_camp.php?id=10724,23351,23352,23353,23354,23355,23356,23357,23358 could save 9.4KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://click.sabavision.com/public/public/scripts/src/jsEngine.js?v=52750 could save 7.9KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://click.sabavision.com/public/public/scripts/src/jsEngine.js?v=55941 could save 7.9KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://p30download.camp.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?posid=293&maincontent=yes could save 6.8KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://p30download.camp.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?posid=791&maincontent=yes could save 6.8KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://p30download.camp.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?posid=756&maincontent=yes could save 6.1KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://p30download.camp.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?posid=59&maincontent=yes could save 6.1KiB (73% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads.goldiran.ir/Script/flash_detect_min.js (expiration not specified)
http://click.sabavision.com/public//public/images/banner_saba_logo_small.png (expiration not specified)
http://click.sabavision.com/public/public/fonts/Yekan.woff (expiration not specified)
http://click.sabavision.com/public/public/styles/run/font.css (expiration not specified)
http://click.sabavision.com/public/public/user_data/user_banner/2/4416.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.sabavision.com/public//public/images/banner_saba_logo_small.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.sabavision.com/public//public/images/spacer.gif (expiration not specified)

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://www.sabavision.com/public/public/user_data/advert_banner/4/10097?url=http://p30download.camp.sabavision.com/advert/program/visit/onlineid/108 (468 x 15) .
http://www.sabavision.com/public/public/user_data/advert_banner/4/9822?url=http://p30download.camp.sabavision.com/advert/program/visit/onlineid/238 (468 x 15) .
http://p30download.com/tabliq/banner/files/1451112249_gbt-usb-mb-p30download-300x250.swf (300 x 12) .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 21.9KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying http://click.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?w=120&h=240&posdata[1]=10724-b-1&posdata[2]=23351-b-&posdata[3]=23352-b-1&posdata[4]=23353-b-&posdata[5]=23354-b-1&posdata[6]=23355-b-&posdata[7]=23356-b-1&posdata[8]=23357-b-1&posdata[9]=23358-b-1&postype=other&t=1451408812&ct=2c81673e93ba9492d9615a8e9749fa63b454d350&vt=67&loc=http%3A%2F%2Fp30download.com%2F&ref=http%3A%2F%2Fp30download.com%2F could save 10.3KiB (30% reduction).
Minifying http://p30download.camp.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?posid=293&maincontent=yes could save 3KiB (33% reduction).
Minifying http://p30download.camp.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?posid=791&maincontent=yes could save 3KiB (33% reduction).
Minifying http://p30download.camp.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?posid=59&maincontent=yes could save 2.8KiB (34% reduction).
Minifying http://p30download.camp.sabavision.com/showcamp.php?posid=756&maincontent=yes could save 2.8KiB (34% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.4KiB (42% reduction).

Minifying http://p30download.com/template/js/jquery.colorbox.js could save 3.4KiB (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 893B (10% reduction).

Minifying http://p30download.com/template/css/fa/style.v1.0.21.css could save 893B (10% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

وب‌لاگ‌ها/فناوری

How did p30download.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.4
Date: Wed, 20 Jan 2016 10:09:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 5.144.130.116 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.hostiran.net
Rname john.centraldnserver.com
Serial Number 2016010716
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns1.hostiran.net 3599
NS ns2.hostiran.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-12-19
Domain Age:
11 years 1 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.yoursrs.com...
Domain Name: p30download.com
Registry Domain ID: 137739640_domain_com-vrsn
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.realtimeregister.com
Registrar URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-19T06:08:10Z
Creation Date: 2004-12-19T13:04:34Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-12-19T14:04:34Z
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER B.V.
Registrar IANA ID: 839
Reseller: Hostcontrol
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Mohammad Reza Siapouri
Registrant Organization: Farad Co.
Registrant Street: 97N, Massah, Hamednian St, Hasht Behesht Sharghi Ave
Registrant City: Esfahan
Registrant State/Province: Esfahan
Registrant Postal Code: 8157963781
Registrant Country: IR
Registrant Phone: +98.3112654297
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Mohammad Reza Siapouri
Admin Organization: Farad Co.
Admin Street: 97N, Massah, Hamednian St, Hasht Behesht Sharghi Ave
Admin City: Esfahan
Admin State: Esfahan
Admin Postal Code: 8157963781
Admin Country: IR
Admin Phone: +98.3112654297
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Mohammad Reza Siapouri
Tech Organization: Farad Co.
Tech Street: 97N, Massah, Hamednian St, Hasht Behesht Sharghi Ave
Tech City: Esfahan
Tech State: Esfahan
Tech Postal Code: 8157963781
Tech Country: IR
Tech Phone: +98.3112654297
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.hostiran.net
Name Server: ns2.hostiran.net
DNSSEC: not signed
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse[at]realtimeregister.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +31.384530759
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-20T10:10:13Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes only, that is,
to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record.
We make this information available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail,
electronic mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly prohibited without
prior written consent from Realtime Register B.V.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: P30DOWNLOAD.COM
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER BV
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 839
Whois Server: whois.yoursrs.com
Referral URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Name Server: NS1.HOSTIRAN.NET
Name Server: NS2.HOSTIRAN.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-dec-2015
Creation Date: 19-dec-2004
Expiration Date: 19-dec-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 20 Jan 2016 10:09:58 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

indobal.com
1 min
***-game.ru
1 min
pakhomeland.com
2 mins
crunkfriends.com
2 mins
xn***.com.so
2 mins
styleedge.com
3 mins
aua.csc.gov.in
4 mins
kraoption.net
4 mins
trgmdm.nic.in
4 mins
barricko.com
11 mins

Last Viewed Sites

ots.org.pk
0 secs
twoje-seriale.tv
0 secs
djaditya.in
0 secs
phori.com
0 secs
instaprivate.net
0 secs
24hkdrama.com
0 secs
smile-files.com
0 secs
bananasesso.com
0 secs
ipad-news.it
0 secs
koursaros.net
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
p30download.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.